/ 
© 2017 Vesti.ge LLC. All rights reserved.
HomeIntroApplyContact
How long can I stay in Georgia

 

How long can I stay in Georgia

Your initial startup visa is for 12 months, but it's fully renewable — for an unlimited duration.

Vesti.ge will help you with all the paperwork for your initial startup visa for 12 months — for you, and your whole team, including spouses, kids, partners, girl-friends, boy-friends, significant others, etc.

Further renewals thereafter are FREE.

© 2017 Vesti.ge LLC. All rights reserved. www.vesti.ge/4._Visa/How_long_can_I_stay_in_Georgia